PROSSIME MOSTRE ARTISTI STORIA ARCHIVIO STORICO FIERE OPERE GRAFICHE DOVE SIAMO CONTACT HOME

Archivio storico
mostre dal 1946

ANNO COGNOME NOME NUMERO
1946 SAETTI BRUNO 001
1946 CLERICI FABRIZIO 002
1946 ROMANELLI ROMANO 003
1946 BRINDISI REMO 004
1946 SCIALOJA TOTI 005
1947 PREMIO DIOMIRA 006
1947 OMICCIOLI GIOVANNI 007
1947 VELLANI MARCHI MARIO 008
1947 SEMEGHINI PIO 009
1947 DELUIGI MARIO 010
1947 SPINGOLO NINO 011
1947 DISEGNI CONTEMPORANEI 012
1947 MAESTRI DEL '900 013
1947 SAVELLI ANGELO 014
1947 MARUSSIG PIERO 015
1947 CARENA FELICE 016
1947 VESPIGNANI RENZO 017
1947 CAMPIGLI MASSIMO 018
1947 COLLEZIONE ZAVATTINI 019
1947 AGOSTONI CIRI 020
1947 MIGNECO GIUSEPPE 021
1947 DOVA GIANNI 022
1947 BRINDISI REMO 023
1947 GAULI PIERO 024
1947 BONFANTE EGIDIO 025
1948 DE CHIRICO GIORGIO 026
1948 BARNABČ DUILIO 027
1948 DE PISIS FILIPPO 028
1948 CAPACCI BRUNO 029
1948 VAN DAMME SUZANNE 030
1948 FASAN ANTONIO 031
1948 CAMPIGLI E DE CHIRICO 032
1948 DISEGNI CONTEMPORANEI 033
1948 GENTILINI FRANCO 034
1948 MUSIC ZORAN 035
1948 VALENZIN GIORGIO 036
1948 COLLETTIVA VARI 037
1948 COLLETTIVA VARI 038
1948 PINELLI-GENTILE AGOSTINO 039
1948 LUPIERI MARIA 040
1948 SEVERINI GINO 041
1948 EPISCOPI ARRIGO 042
1948 CONCORSO PENNA BIRO 043
1949 PALLAVICINI FEDERICO 044
1949 BRAQUE GEORGES 045
1949 ALBERTINI LUCIANO 046
1949 FONTANA LUCIO 047
1949 JOPPOLO BENIAMINO 048
1949 MUSIC ZORAN 049
1949 HOLLESCH CARLO 050
1949 PICASSO PABLO 051
1949 ZUFFI PIETRO 052
1949 MAISON TELLIER ALIGI SASSU 053
1949 SPINGOLO NINO 054
1949 WEDEL NILS 055
1949 BRINDISI REMO 056
1949 GARELLI FRANCO 057
1949 PASOTTI BERNARDO 058
1949 CONCORSO PREMIO DIOMIRA 059
1949 SIGNORI CARLO 060
1949 SCHWEITZER GERTRUDE 063
1949 MELECCHI PIETRO 064
1949 LAZZARO GIAMPAOLO 065
1949 QUAGLIA CARLO 066
1949 BIANCONI FULVIO 067
1949 TRECCANI ERNESTO 068
1949 ZUFFI PIETRO 069
1949 DOVA GIANNI 070
1950 ZUCCHERI LUIGI 071
1950 PAGLIACCI ALDO 072
1950 JOPPOLO BENIAMINO 073
1950 ROSAI SIRONI 074
1950 GUIDI VIRGILIO 075
1950 PENDINI FULVIO 076
1950 PONTI PINO 077
1950 FRANCO GARELLI 078
1950 CAROZZI GIANCARLO 079
1950 IVAN KETOFF 080
1950 ARTE ASTRATTA E CONCRETA 081
1950 DANIELE SCHMIEDT 082
1950 JACKSON POLLOCK 083
1951 GIUSEPPE ZIGAINA 096
1951 ASTA PAOLO 98
1951 KANDINSKY WASSILY 99
1951 VELLANI-MARCHI MARIO 100
1951 MANZONI WANDA 101
1951 DIOMIRA PREMIO 102
1951 PEGEEN 103
1951 DE PISIS FILIPPO 107
1951 BETTINA 108
1951 KERG THEO 111
1951 QUAGLIA CARLO 112
1951 DELUIGI MARIO 113
1951 MIRO JOAN 114
1951 PICASSO PABLO 115
1952 ARTISTI CONTEMPORANEI AUTORITRATTI 116
1952 GENTILINI FRANCO 117
1952 LAREGINA GUIDO 118
1952 ARTE SPAZIALE 120
1952 BARTOLINI GIANCARLO 121
1952 FRANCHINA NINO 122
1952 ASSETTO FRANCO 128
1952 FONTANA LUCIO 129
1952 CRIPPA ROBERTO 133
1952 MUSSO SIRIO 135
1952 PREMIO GRAZIANO 136
1953 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 138
1953 SHELDON WILLIAM HILLS 141
1953 LATTES MARIO 142
1953 MANLIO 143
1953 CONSAGRA PIETRO 144
1953 TANGUY YVES 145
1953 CARRA CARLO 146
1953 FONTANA LUCIO 147
1953 PREMIO DIOMIRA 148
1953 CAPPELLO CARMELO 149
1953 GUARIENTI CARLO 151
1953 TANCREDI 152
1953 GRUPPO ULYSSES 153
1953 CAMPIGLI MASSIMO 156
1953 TURCATO GIULIO 157
1953 ARTE COPTA 158
1953 LAREGINA GUIDO 159
1953 GIORDANO EDOARDO 160
1953 BETTINA 161
1953 SEI ARTISTI SPAZIALI 162
1953 ARTISTI SPAZIALI 163
1954 MANZI RICCARDO 164
1953 SAVELLI ANGELO 165
1954 AJOLFI ELIA 166
1954 CORPORA ANTONIO 167
1954 BIANCO REMO 168
1954 SERPAN JAROSLAV 169
1954 RENVALL BEN 170
1954 SALVADORI ALDO 171
1954 CRIPPA ROBERTO 172
1954 MUSSO SIRIO 173
1954 SCALINI GIUDITTA 175
1954 BERARDINONE VALENTINA 176
1954 BERIA-VALLARDI CECILIA 177
1954 CHITTARO LINDA 178
1954 FRANCIMEI DUILIO 179
1954 ARNAL 181
1954 UTRILLO MAURICE 182
1954 PEVERELLI CESARE 183
1954 CASCELLA ANDREA E PIETRO 185
1954 DEL PRETE JUAN 186
1954 IV. PREMIO GRAZIANO 187
1955 VERGA VITTORIO 189
1955 SOTTASS ETTORE 190
1955 SANFILIPPO ANTONIO 191
1955 HUNDERTWASSER 192
1955 SCANAVINO EMILIO 193
1955 SAETTI BRUNO 194
1955 MARTIN PHILLIP 195
1955 MUSIC ZORAN 196
1955 TCHELTITCHEW PAVEL 197
1955 RIZZO PIPPO 198
1955 SOMARE' GUIDO 199
1955 CRIPPA ROBERTO 200
1955 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 201
1955 GUIDI VIRGILIO 202
1955 MUSSO SIRIO 203
1955 DELUIGI MARIO 204
1955 SIGNORINI RENATO 205
1955 BACCI EDMONDO 206
1955 GIORDANO EDUARDO 207
1955 JORN ASGER 209
1955 BARGHEER EDOARDO 210
1955 DUNCAN 211
1955 VAIL LAURENCE 212
1955 CRIPPA ROBERTO 213
1955 ROTELLA MIMMO 214
1955 GRAFICA DI MAESTRI 215
1955 POMODORO GIO' E ARNALDO 216
1956 PICCINI GENNARO 217
1956 V. PREMIO GRAZIANO 218
1956 ZUCCHERI LUIGI 219
1956 MARTINEZ LUIS 220
1956 ROLLIER CHARLES 221
1956 SCARPITTA SALVATORE 222
1956 SIRI ANTONIO 223
1956 STRAZZA GUIDO 224
1956 CARO ANTONY 225
1956 CALDER ALEXANDER 226
1956 SERPAN 227
1956 DE GIORGI GIORGIO 228
1956 SALVATORE ANNA 229
1956 ASSETTO FRANCO 231
1956 LANFRANCO 233
1956 DELAUNAY SONIA 235
1956 GENTILINI FRANCO 236
1956 RODILLON SUZANNE 237
1956 CRIPPA ROBERTO 238
1956 VI PREMIO GRAZIANO 240
1956 ARTE CONTEMPORANEA 241
1957 BURRI ROBERTO 242
1957 ARTISTI SPAZIALI 243
1957 FONTANA LUCIO 244
1957 BEER FRANZ 245
1957 SANFILIPPO ANTONIO 246
1957 PEVERELLI CESARE 247
1957 VERBRAK JEF 248
1957 GARELLI FRANCO 249
1957 BALLA GIACOMO 250
1957 POLIAKOFF SERGE 251
1957 BACCI EDMONDO 252
1957 SAVINIO MARIA 253
1957 ARP JEAN 254
1957 RIASSUNTIVA D. STAGIONE 255
1957 MATHIEU GEORGES 256
1957 FONTANA LUCIO 257
1957 BOILLE LUIGI 258
1957 MARCA-RELLI 159
1958 CRIPPA ROBERTO 261
1958 DUBUFFET JEAN 262
1958 POMODORO ARNALDO 263
1958 PERILLI ACHILLE 264
1958 ROTELLA MIMMO 265
1958 KLINE FRANZ 266
1958 COLLETIVA 267
1958 LANARO DINO 268
1958 DELUIGI MARIO 269
1958 COLLETIVA 270
1958 ATLAN JEAN 271
1958 ASSETTO FRANCO 272
1958 COLLETIVA 273
1958 OPERA GRAFICA 274
1958 BRAUNER VICTOR 275
1958 MATTA SEBASTIAN 276
1958 TWOMBLY CY 277
1958 POLIAKOFF SERGE 278
1958 GENTILINI FRANCO 279
1958 FOULARDS 280
1959 CRIPPA ROBERTO 281
1959 BISCHOFFSHAUSEN 282
1959 SCANAVINO EMILIO 283
1959 FONTANA LUCIO 284
1959 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 286
1959 JOHNS JASPER 287
1959 GIOVANI 288
1959 IMAI 289
1959 SCHWITTERS KURT 290
1959 ARTE COMTEMPORANEA 291
1959 DAL MONTE M.G. 292
1959 PICASSO PABLO 293
1959 DUNCAN 294
1959 DIECI ARTISTI 295
1959 COLLETIVA 296
1959 ARTE NEGRA 297
1959 ADAMI VALERIO 298
1959 ISTRATTI ALESSANDRO 299
1959 MURABITO ROSARIO 300
1959 CAMPIGLI, GENTILINI 301
1959 HARLOFF GUY 302
1960 FOULARDS 303
1960 NOTARI ROMANO 304
1960 KANDINSKY WASSILI 307
1960 MARTIN PHILLIP 308
1960 JOPPOLO BENIAMINO 309
1960 CAMPIGLI MASSIMO 310
1960 PERILLI ACHILLE 311
1960 RODILLON SUZANNE 312
1960 MORRIS KYLE 313
1960 DUMITRESCO NATALIA 314
1960 GUIETTE RENE' 315
1960 COPLEY WILLIAM 316
1960 HALLER VERA 317
1960 COLLETIVA 318
1960 WOOD HOWARD 320
1960 COLLETIVA 319
1960 SCIALOJA TOTI 321
1960 TABUCHI YASSE 322
1960 MESENS E.L.T. 323
1960 PAPA ROSTOWSKA MARIA 324
1960 VANDERCAM SERGE 325
1960 FOULARDS 326
1961 KARDAMATIS JOANNIS K. 327
1961 FERRO' 328
1961 STAMOS THEODOROS 329
1961 DAVIE ALAN 330
1961 BIANCO REMO 321
1961 CRIPPA ROBERTO 332
1961 SCANAVINO EMILIO 333
1961 TWOMBLY CY 334
1961 GOETZEE CHRISTO 335
1961 PARISOT 336
1961 COLLETIVA 337
1961 DUBUFFET JEAN 338
1961 ASSETTO FRANCO 339
1961 SAVELLI ANGELO 340
1961 MATHIEU GEORGES 341
1961 GOETZ K.O. 343
1961 BACCI EDMONDO 344
1961 GENTILINI FRANCO 345
1961 SORENSEN JORGEN HAUGEN 346
1961 WYCKAERT MAURICE 347
1961 BIANCO REMO 348
1962 BRADLEY MARTIN 349
1962 BOEHME GERHARD 350
1962 MARTIN PHILLIP 352
1962 CANOGAR RAFAEL 353
1962 VERDET ANDRE' 354
1962 LAURE MARIE 355
1962 MARCA-RELLI 356
1962 KRAJCBERG FRANS 357
1962 RECALCATI ANTONIO 358
1962 ROSELLO MARIO 359
1962 FRUYTIER WILHELMINA MARIA 360
1962 FERNANDEZ AUGUSTIN 361
1962 GRIBAUDO EZIO 362
1962 RIZZO PIPPO 363
1962 CLEMENTE JACK 364
1962 DELAUNAY SONJA 365
1962 MACREAU MICHEL 366
1962 MURABITO ROSARIO 367
1962 GIOIELLI 368
1963 TABARA ENRIQUE 371
1963 SCANAVINO EMILIO 372
1963 CARMI EUGENIO 373
1963 CORNEILLE GUILLAUME 374
1963 WYCKAERT MAURICE 375
1963 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 376
1963 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 377
1963 HARLOFF GUY 378
1963 MARTIN PHILLIP 379
1963 MIRO' JOAN 380
1963 LUCAS RICHARD 381
1963 LIONNI LEO 382
1963 DMITRIENKO PIERRE 383
1963 REUTERSWAERD CARL FREDRIK 384
1963 COLLETTIVA DISEGNI 386
1963 AZZARONI GIORGIO 387
1963 ADAMI VALERIO 388
1963 GREENE GEORGE 389
1963 MIRIORAMA 390
1964 HENNESY TIMOTHY 391
1964 MAESTRI CONTEMPORANEI 392
1964 FABBRI AGENORE 393
1964 SONNENSTERN SCHROEDER 394
1964 DUBUFFET JEAN 395
1964 BLAU EVELYNE 396
1964 CAPUTO G.B. 397
1964 BIANCO REMO 398
1964 DELUIGI MARIO 399
1964 CALDER ALEXANDER 400
1964 WOLCK PREBEN 402
1964 GIOVANOLA GIANLUIGI 403
1964 VIRDUZZO ANTONINO 404
1964 MURABITO ROSARIO 405
1964 PASOTTI BERNADO 406
1964 CARLO CARDAZZO 407
1964 ABE NOBUYA 408
1964 VASARELY VICTOR 409
1964 FUCINA DEGLI ANGELI 410
1965 POMODORO GIO' 411
1965 HARLOFF GUY 412
1965 SCANAVINO EMILIO 413
1965 ZIMMERMANN HELMUT 414
1965 BACCI EDMONDO 415
1965 TURCATO GIULIO 416
1965 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 417
1965 MUZIKA FRANTISEK 418
1965 PIGNATELLI ERCOLE 419
1965 SANFILIPPO ANTONIO 420
1965 FIORONI GIOSETTA 421
1965 SAITO YOSHISHIGE 422
1965 KEMENY ZOLTAN 423
1965 MESENS E.L.T. 424
1965 MAGRITTE RENE' 425
1965 BIANCO REMO 426
1965 SCHIAVOCAMPO PAOLO 427
1965 HALLER VERA 428
1965 TANCREDI 430
1965 RUGG MATT 431
1965 GEORGIADIS NICHOLAS 432
1965 CAILLE PIERRE 433
1965 CARLO CARDAZZO 434
1965 ALVIANI GETULIO 435
1965 NOTARI ROMANO 436
1965 MANZI RICCARDO 437
1965 VASSALLI SEBASTIANO 438
1966 PERILLI ACHILLE 439
1966 DELVAUX PAUL 440
1966 KUSAMA YAYOI 441
1966 MARTIN PHILLIP 442
1966 CEROLI MARIO 443
1966 SANTORO PASQUALE 446
1966 POLIAKOFF SERGE 447
1966 ROTELLA MIMMO 448
1966 CLEMENTE 449
1966 PATELLI PAOLO 450
1965 GRIBAUDO EZIO 451
1966 SAETTI BRUNO 452
1966 SURREALISMO 453
1966 NUOVE TENDENZE 454
1966 CRIPPA ROBERTO 456
1966 MANZONI PIERO 457
1966 DELAUNAY SONIA 458
1966 ZECCHIN VITTORIO 459
1966 CARLO CARDAZZO 460
1966 IL GIOCO DEGLI ARTISTI 461
1967 BONALUMI AGOSTINO 462
1967 SCHEGGI PAOLO 463
1967 RICHTER HANS 464
1967 MORANDINI MARCELLO 465
1967 BERROCAL 466
1967 TAKAMATSU JIRO 467
1967 PISTOLETTO MICHELANGELO 468
1967 PIERELLI ATTILIO 469
1967 CAMARGO SERGIO 470
1967 MUSIC ZORAN 471
1967 ABE NOBUYA 472
1967 FIORONI GIOSETTA 473
1967 VOSS JAN 474
1967 TILSON JOE 475
1967 LENK E PFAHLER 476
1967 MICHAUX HENRI 477
1967 PAPA ROSTKOWSKA MARIA 478
1967 NAKAI KATSUMI 479
1967 CASTELLI ALFIO 480
1967 PEPEDIAZ 481
1967 INNOCENTE ETTORE 484
1967 CAGNONE ANGELO 485
1967 SAVINIO ALBERTO 486
1967 ROSSELLO MARIO 487
1967 MORANDIS GINO 488
1967 KANDINSKY WASSILY 489
1967 EDIZIONI DEL NAVIGLIO 490
1968 TURCATO GIULIO 492
1968 CLEMENTE 493
1968 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 494
1968 BORIANI DAVIDE 495
1968 BIANCO REMO 496
1968 MARI ENZO 497
1968 STENVERT KURT 498
1968 LE PARC JULIO 499
1968 SCANAVINO EMILIO 500
1968 CEROLI MARIO 501
1968 ANTES HORST 502
1968 BONALUMI AGOSTINO 503
1968 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 504
1968 VERDET ANDRE' 505
1968 CANCIO RAUL 506
1968 MORANDINI MARCELLO 507
1968 CARLO CARDAZZO 508
1968 CALO' ALDO 509
1968 DE PISIS FILIPPO 510
1969 RICHTER GERHARD 511
1969 COSTANTINI FLAVIO 512
1969 NAVIGLIO INCONTRO 513
1969 NAVIGLIO INCONTRO 514
1969 MIGNECO GIUSEPPE 515
1969 TEARDO ANGELO GIORGIO 516
1969 NAVIGLIO INCONTRO 517
1969 GENTILINI FRANCO 518
1969 NAVIGLIO INCONTRO 519
1969 SOTO JESUS RAPHAEL 520
1969 FIORONI GIOSETTA 521
1969 BETTINA 522
1969 TANTRA ART 523
1969 SCHEGGI PAOLO 524
1969 BETTENCOURT PIERRE 525
1969 BIANCO REMO 526
1969 IKEWADA JUUKO 527
1969 ROTELLA MIMMO 528
1969 CEROLI MARIO 529
1969 MORETTI LUIGI 530
1969 ROCCAMONTE 531
1969 ISGRO EMILIO 532
1969 CAGE JOHN 533
1969 BONALUMI AGOSTINO 534
1969 SCANAVINO EMILIO 535
1969 ROSSELLO MARIO 536
1969 GATTO ALFONSO 537
1969 AIROLDI NENA 538
1970 BERKELEY STUART 539
1970 MANZU' PIO 540
1970 CLEMENTE JACK 541
1970 DEGOBERT GUY 542
1970 GRISI LAURA 543
1970 GUARIENTI CARLO 544
1970 GROPIUS WALTER 545
1970 MASTROIANNI UMBERTO 546
1970 JOB ENRICO 547
1970 AMADIO MARINA 548
1970 THIEC SLAVKO 549
1970 FLARER FRANCO 550
1970 KARTELL 551
1970 BOSCH MARIEDA 552
1970 DONATONI FRANCO 553
1970 COLLETIVA 554
1970 GIORDANO EDOARDO 555
1970 RICHTER HANS 556
1970 GODARD 557
1970 CESAR 558
1970 KANDINSKY WASSILY 559
1970 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL 560
1970 VILLALBA DARIO 561
1970 OHL HERBERT 562
1970 NAVIGLIOCASA 563
1971 HORIKOSHI YOKO 564
1971 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 565
1971 MIRALDA ANTONINO 566
1971 MARTIN PHILLIP 567
1971 FONTANA LUCIO 568
1971 FOGLIATI PIERO 569
1971 ZIMMERMANN HELMUT 570
1971 ALVIANI GETULIO 571
1971 KANEKO KUNYOSHI 572
1971 ABE NOBUYA 573
1971 SILVESTRI LYDIA 574
1971 FIORONI GIOSETTA 575
1971 GIOVANOLA GIANLUIGI 576
1971 COLLETIVA 577
1971 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 578
1971 CEROLI 579
1971 CASTELLI ALFIO 580
1971 GENTILINI FRANCO 581
1971 PIGNATELLI ERCOLE 582
1971 SCHEGGI PAOLO 583
1971 GASPARI LUCIANO 584
1971 MORANDINI MARCELLO 585
1971 ARP JEAN 587
1971 NANDO 586
1971 ALEX KOSTA 588
1971 PREMIO LE ARTI '71 589
1971 VOSS JAN 590
1971 EX VOTOS BRASILERIOS 592
1972 DELUIGI MARIO 593
1972 TAGLIAFERRO ALDO 594
1972 VARISCO GRAZIA 595
1972 SPALLETTI ETTORE 596
1972 MAMBOR RENATO 597
1972 NAKAI KATSUMI 598
1972 SIGNORI SERGIO 599
1972 ALVIANI GETULIO 600
1972 HIRAGA KEY 601
1972 PAPA MARIA 602
1972 BONALUMI AGOSTINO 603
1972 CANOGAR RAPHAEL 604
1972 ROSSELLO MARIO 605
1972 CASCELLA ANDREA 606
1972 CARBONI ERBERTO 607
1972 ALEX KOSTA 608
1972 CEROLI MARIO 609
1972 RICHTER VJENCESLAV 610
1973 DEMARCO HUGO 611
1973 FISCHER LOTHAR 612
1973 GUARIENTI CARLO 613
1973 SCANAVINO EMILIO 614
1973 WEBER WILLY 615
1973 MURABITO ROSARIO 616
1973 RICHTER HANS 617
1973 SARNARI FRANCO 618
1973 MAZA FERNANDO 619
1973 ETROG SOREL 620
1973 ZEPPEL SPERL ROBERT 621
1973 TANTRA ART 622
1973 PANSECA FILIPPO 623
1973 ARTE NEGRA 624
1974 SCHEGGI PAOLO 625
1974 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 626
1974 SOMARE' SANDRO 627
1974 AMARAL JIM 628
1974 POZZATI CONCETTO 629
1974 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 630
1974 BOILLE LUIGI 631
1974 POMODORO GIO' 632
1974 SELDEN ROGER 633
1974 NANDO 634
1974 BRUNETTA 635
1974 BONALUMI AGOSTINO 636
1974 MORANDINI MARCELLO 637
1974 BECKMANN LIISI 638
1975 OLIVOTTO GERMANO 640
1975 VAN GEEST ARIE 641
1975 SAUER MICHEL 642
1975 RIVADOSSI GIUSEPPE 643
1975 RINGEL FRANZ 644
1975 KAMPEHL PETER 645
1975 PALMA URANO 646
1975 ASPETTI DELL'INFORMALE 647
1975 TESTORI GIOVANNI 648
1975 MO CARLO 649
1975 EROTIC TANTRA ART 650
1975 GIOBBI EDWARD 651
1975 MAZA FERNANDO 652
1976 THEIMER IVAN 653
1976 PEDANO PINO 654
1976 GUARIENTI CARLO 655
1976 PAVLOS 656
1976 NAKAI KATSUMI 657
1976 WITTEVRONGEL ROGER 658
1976 AIKO 659
1976 AMBROSINI ANTONIO GIULIO 660
1976 GRASSO FRAVEGA GIOVANNI 661
1976 ANTICO ITALO 662
1976 BRODWOLF JUERGEN 663
1976 TINTI MARZIO 664
1976 DUPRIEZ COLETTE 665
1976 SELDEN ROGER 666
1976 COSTANTINO FLAVIO 667
1976 VINCHE LIONEL 668
1976 HEREDIA PAUL 669
1976 YANTRA 670
1977 MONTEL WALTER 671
1977 MASCHIETTO CARLO 672
1976 FONSECA GONZALO 673
1977 HADELER GEORG 674
1977 SANTARELLA ELIO 675
1977 ITALY & THE ITALIANS 676
1977 TAGLIAFERRO ALDO 677
1977 GOJOWCZYK HUBERTUS 678
1977 ASSETTO FRANCO 679
1977 CALO' ALDO 680
1977 FUKUOKA MICHIO 681
1977 BOVANI FRANCO 682
1977 MARTELLI PAOLO 683
1978 DAVIS PAUL 684
1978 OSTE ANNIBALE 685
1978 LYRIA HADO 686
1978 SCHROEDER-SONNENSTERN FRIEDRICH 687
1978 ABAD JOSE' 688
1978 MORRA ROSARIO 689
1978 SISKOV LUDMIL 690
1978 KIM TSCHANG-YEUL 691
1978 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 692
1978 MARONATI ANTONIO 693
1978 TOBEY MARK 694
1978 OZUMI MOTOAMI 695
1978 BARONI CLAUDIO 696
1978 RINGEL FRANZ 697
1978 ROSSELLO MARIO 698
1979 PAUSIG SERGIO 699
1979 FISCHER LOTHAR 700
1979 SQUATRITI FAUSTA 701
1979 AMARAL JIM 702
1979 CUDWORTH NICK 703
1979 FRAILE ALFONSO 704
1979 BRODWOLF JUERGEN 705
1979 BRERA CARLO 706
1979 DUDLEY ROD 707
1979 CLERICI FABRIZIO 708
1979 TINTI MARZIO 709
1979 BETTINA 710
1979 BALADI ROLAND 711
1979 PESCATORI VITTORIO 712
1980 VON DEN STEINEN CORDELLA 713
1980 BIANCO REMO 714
1980 HARTER ERIC 715
1980 HEREDIA PAUL 717
1980 BOVANI FRANCO 718
1980 FABBRI AGENORE 719
1980 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 720
1980 SELDEN ROGER 721
1980 SARNARI FRANCO 722
1980 SAMBUY AIMONE 723
1980 WITTEVRONGEL ROGER 724
1980 GOLDHAMMER KARL 725
1980 CASCELLA ANDREA 726
1980 AMAT FREDERIC 727
1980 PIGNATELLI ERCOLE 728
1981 RIVADOSSI GIUSEPPE 735
1981 WILLEM DENYSE 736
1981 CLEREEMANS RAPH 737
1981 VANRIET JAN 738
1981 RAYNAUD PATRICK 739
1981 PASCUAL JOSE' LUIS 740
1981 D'AGOSTINO GIOVANNI 741
1981 MISSONI OTTAVIO 742
1981 PETICOV ANTONIO 743
1981 NUSSLE NORBERT 744
1981 SANDSTROM DONALD 745
1981 AMBROSINI ANTONIO GIULIO 746
1981 ART 12.81 BASEL 747
1981 MIRO' JOAN 748
1981 SELDEN ROGER 749
1981 LA COSMOLOGIE JAINA 750
1982 KUBACH-WILMSEN 751
1982 HEREDIA RAUL 752
1982 KAMPEHL PETER 753
1982 JANSON JONATHAN 754
1982 GONZALO GONZALES CANDIDO CAMACHO 755
1982 MORISSE ESTER 756
1982 ULCLES JOSEP 757
1982 ANTOLINI DAVIDE 758
1982 VAN GEEST ARIE 759
1982 VILLALBA DARIO 760
1982 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 761
1982 GASPARI LUCIANO 762
1982 COLORETTI FERDINANDO 763
1982 ART 13 - 82 764
1982 BRODWOLF JUERGEN 765
1982 RINGEL M.J.M. 766
1982 F.I.A.C. PARIS
1982 AIZENBERG ROBERTO 767
1982 KUSAMA YAYOI 768
1982 ESPANA 82 769
1982 MORRA ROSARIO 770
1983 VAN DORP HUIBERT 771
1983 BORGHI PAOLO 772
1983 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 773
1983 PESCATORI VITTORIO 774
1983 MO CARLO 775
1983 NANDO 776
1983 MONTI SILVIO 777
1983 FIERA DI MILANO COLLETTIVA 778
1983 BRAUNER VICTOR 779
1983 S.I.M.A.-VENEZIA 780
1983 SELDEN ROGER 781
1983 DUDLEY ROD 782
1983 FISCHER LOTHAR 783
1983 SELDEN ROGER 784
1983 GIOVANOLA GIANLUIGI 785
1983 LEE UNG-no 786
1983 AMBROSINI ANTONIO GIULIO 787
1983 FISCHER LOTHAR 788
1983 DE ROMANS MARIA LUISA 789
1983 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 790
1983 STILE A MILANO 791
1983 ALVIANI GETULIO 792
1983 ANDREA PAT 793
1983 PIGNATELLI ERCOLE 794
1984 BUCHER CARL 795
1984 NAKAI KATZUMI 796
1984 ROSSELLO MARIO 797
1984 MAGLIONE MILVIA 798
1984 WIEGAND GOTTFRIED 799
1984 BALENA VINCENZO 800
1984 STUPICA GABRIJEL 801
1984 WILLEM DENYSE 802
1984 BONNOT FRANCOIS 803
1984 ADAMI CAMILLA 804
1984 TOLOMEO CARLA 805
1984 MO CARLO 0
1984 S.I.M.A.VENEZIA 806
1984 PEDANO PINO 807
1984 GASPARINI BRUNA 808
1984 FROEHLICH FRITZ 809
1984 BETTINA 810
1984 GENTRY HERBERT 811
1984 UCLES JOSEP 812
1984 SELDEN ROGER 0
1984 GENTILINI FRANCO 813
1984 ROSSELLO MARIO 814
1984 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 815
1984 TOBEY MARK 816
1984 NALIN DANIELE 817
1984 PANSECA FILIPPO 818
1984 SELDEN ROGER 819
1985 COLORETTI FERDINANDO 820
1985 GUARIENTI CARLO 821
1985 PANNO LAURA 822
1985 UCLES JOSEP 823
1985 COSTANTINI FLAVIO 824
1985 TAPIES MICHEL 825
1985 SELDEN ROGER 826
1985 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 827
1985 BIANCO REMO 828
1985 TOBEY MARK 829
1985 GROSZ GEORGE 830
1985 ROSSELLO MARIO 831
1985 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE
1985 FRETTA LEONARDO 832
1985 BIANCHI BATTAGLINI ESTER 833
1985 LECCESE FRANCO 834
1985 MONCADA IGNAZIO 835
1985 PAPA MARIA 836
1985 ASSETTO FRANCO 837
1985 LEJEUNE BORIS 838
1985 MORANDIS GINO 839
1986 D'AGOSTINO GIOVANNI 840
1986 BOVANI FRANCO 841
1986 KUBACH-WILMSEN 842
1986 UCLES JOSEP 843
1986 FIORONI GIOSETTA 844
1986 BORGHI PAOLO 845
1986 SPICA PIETRO 846
1986 LO GIUDICE MARCELLO 847
1986 PESCATORI VITTORIO
1986 BELLATI MANFREDI 848
1986 OX JACK 849
1986 MORISSE ESTER 850
1986 DEPERO FORTUNATO 851
1986 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 852
1986 DA RE ANTONIO 853
1986 SELDEN ROGER 0
1986 MONTEL WALTER 854
1986 DEPERO FORTUNATO 855
1986 SELDEN ROGER 856
1986 BOVANI FRANCO 857
1986 ANTONIONI MICHELANGELO 858
1986 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 859
1987 NISIVOCCIA VINCENZO 860
1987 BUCARO ANTONINO 861
1987 KENNY MICHAEL 862
1987 BETTENCOURT PIERRE 863
1987 NANDO 864
1987 D'AGOSTINO GIOVANNI 865
1987 KIM TSCHANG-YEUL 866
1987 ESTEVA ISABEL 867
1987 DUDLEY E FRATICELLI 0
1987 DUDLEY ROD 868
1987 MARONATI ANTONIO 869
1987 AMADIO MARINA 870
1987 BASILEA 18/87 871
1987 NALIN DANIELE 872
1987 MACDONALD CHRIS 873
1987 MARANGONI FEDERICA
1987 FAMIGLIA TOYOFUKU 874
1987 DE GUIMARAES JOSE 875
1987 PASOTTI SILVIO 876
1988 FLORIANI SERGIO 877
1988 ROSSELLO MARIO 878
1988 ALEX KOSTA 879
1988 TOLOMEO CARLA 880
1988 SELDEN ROGER 881
1988 DESIGN 1930/40/50 882
1988 LO GIUDICE MARCELLO 883
1988 PANSECA FILIPPO 884
1988 BRODWOLF JUERGEN 885
1988 GORAN LELAS 886
1988 NALIN DANIELE 887
1988 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 888
1988 SCANAVINO EMILIO 889
1988 SELDEN ROGER 890
1988 SELDEN ROGER
1988 ANTES HORST 891
1988 BIANCO REMO 892
1989 COLLINI PAOLO 893
1989 ROSSELLO MARIO 894
1989 NALIN DANIELE 895
1989 LECCESE FRANCO 896
1989 LINDSTROEM BENGT 897
1989 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 898
1989 DENISE RENE' PRESENTA 899
1989 CIAE'89 CHICAGO 900
1989 ART 20 BASEL 901
1989 PEDANO PINO 902
1989 FISCHER LOTHAR 903
1989 FISCHER LOTHAR 904
1989 D'AGOSTINO GIOVANNI 905
1989 SUGIYAMA ISAO 906
1989 BEMPORAD FRANCO 907
1951 DELUIGI MARIO 113
1952 PREMIO GIANNI 125
1956 SPAZIALISMO 232
1956 STAGIONE 1956/57 234
1959 BLUHM NORMAN 285
1960 BAJ 305
1960 COLLETIVA 306
1961 BIANCO REMO 331
1962 CAMPIGLI E GENTILINI 351
1966 SOTO ROTELLA 444
1971 ABE NOBUYA 573
1956 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 230
1955 POLLOCK JACKSON
1990 LATTANZI LUCIANO 908
1990 NAKAI KATZUMI 909
1990 GASPARI LUCIANO 910
1990 NISIVOCCIA 911
1990 MARCHI GRAZIELLA 912
1990 PASOTTI SILVIO 913
1990 SALON DE MARS 914
1990 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 915
1990 BALENA VINCENZO 916
1990 ALVIANI GETULIO 917
1990 KUBACH-WILMSEN 918
1990 BARGONI GIANCARLO 919
1990 ALVIANI GETULIO 920
1990 BALENA VINCENZO 921
1990 SCHEGGI PAOLO 922
1990 NALIN DANIELE 923
1990 SCANAVINO EMILIO 924
1991 CALERO RICARDO 925
1991 BRADDOCK CHRISTOPHER 926
1991 MORANDIS GINO 927
1991 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 928
1991 BOVANI FRANCO 929
1991 VON JAWLENSKY ALEXEJ 930
1991 MONCADA IGNAZIO 931
1991 ART BASEL'22 932
1980 BARONI CLAUDIO 731
1991 BRADDOCK CHRISTOPHER 932
1989 LATTANZI LUCIANO 907
1991 SELDEN ROGER 934
1991 SELDEN ROGER 936
1991 LINEART GENT'91 935
1991 BURATTI FILIPPO 937
1991 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 938
1991 SARNARI FRANCO 939
1992 BARONI CLAUDIO 941
1992 DENMARK 942
1992 SUGIYAMA ISAO 943
1992 MORANDIS GINO 944
1992 SUGIJAMA ISAO 945
1992 BIANCO REMO 946
1992 CAPOGROSSI GIUSEPPE 947
1992 BUCHER CARL 948
1992 AUTORI VARI 949
1992 BUCHER CARL 950
1992 BALENA VINCENZO 951
1992 AUTORI VARI 952
1992 NALIN DANIELE 953
1992 SPILLER DAVID 954
1993 GASPARI LUCIANO 955
1993 VISTOSI LUCIANO 956
1993 ROSSELLO MARIO 957
1993 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 958
1993 SOLDATI ATANASIO 959
1993 BARONCINI PAOLA 960
1993 SCAIOLA GIUSEPPE 961
1993 DE GUIMARAES JOSE' 962
1993 SCANAVINO EMILIO 963
1993 TOYOFUKU KAZUKO 964
1993 KUSAMA YAYOI 965
1993 SPACE TOM 966
1993 SELDEN ROGER 966
1993 NALIN DANIELE 968
1993 FRETTA LEONARDO 969
1993 NALIN DANIELE 970
1993 SUGIJAMA ISAO 971
1993 SPACE TOM 972
1993 TANTRA 973
1993 COLLETTIVA NATALE 974
1994 SUGIYAMA ISAO 975
1994 RIZZI ALBERTO 976
1994 977
1994 ROSSELLO MARIO 978
1994 BRODWOLF JURGEN 979
1994 SELDEN ROGER 982
1985 SELDEN ROGER 826
1989 SELDEN ROGER 900
1989 SELDEN ROGER 903
1980 SELDEN ROGER 0
1977 COLLETIVA
1987 SELDEN ROGER 871
1989 SELDEN ROGER 902
1989 D'AGOSTINO GIOVANNI 902
1994 NEMEA CECILIA 981
1994 SCANAVINO EMILIO 980
1994 TOYOFUKU TOMONORI 984
1994 NALIN DANIELE 985
1994 INTERMEZZO 986
1994 COLONIA FIERA 987
1994 RIZZI ALBERTO 988
1995 CAVALLI MIRKO 989
1995 CAMPANELLA PAOLA 991
1995 LO GIUDICE MARCELLO 992
1995 FIORONI GIOSETTA 993
1995 FRETTA LEONARDO 994
1995 SANTI GIULIO 995
1995 SCANAVINO EMILIO 996
1995 TANCREDI MICHELE 997
1995 BONALUMI AGSTINO 998
1995 LO GIUDICE MARCELLO 999
1995 KREEMERS SONJA 1000
1996 NALIN DANIELE 1001
1996 FIERA BOLOGNA 96 1002
1996 BALENA VINCENZO 1003
1996 NALIN DANIELE 1004
1996 SANTARELLA ELIO 1005
1996 MORGAN COLE 1007
1996 TANCREDI MICHELE 1008
1996 MORGAN COLE 1009
1996 SUGIYAMA ISAO 1010
1996 RIZZI ALBERTO 1011
1996 CORNEILLE 1012
1996 ARTCOLOGNE 1996 1012
1996 TADINI EMILIO 1013
1997 RIZZI ALBERTO 1015
1997 HIRAGA KEY 1016
1997 ARTEFIERA BOLOGNA 1017
1997 BIANCHIN CRISTIANO 1017
1997 SELDEN-RINGEL 1018
1997 AGNELLI DE PAHLEN MARGHERITA 1022
1997 RINGEL FRANZ 1023
1997 COLLINI PAOLO 1018
1997 ROSSELLO MARIO 1019
1997 MARTINELLI MARIO 1023
1997 BARONI CLAUDIO 1028
1997 BERTINI GIANNI 1024
1997 ART COLOGNE 1025
1998 SUGIYAMA ISAO 1026
1998 BRODWOLF JURGEN 1027
1998 SELDEN ROGER 1029
1998 ANTES HORST 1032
1998 AMATO VINCENZO 1033
1999 HAYASHI RYOICHI 1034
1999 FRANCIS SAM 1037
1999 BIANCO REMO 1036
1999 ARTE FIERA BOLOGNA 1035
1999 FISCHER LOTHAR 1038
1999 SARNARI FRANCO 1043
1999 FRETTA LEONARDO 1040
1998 PAPADAKIS YANNIS 1030
1998 FUTURISMO 1031
1998 NALIN-RIZZI 1031
1998 BOLOGNA FIERA 1025
1999 COLONIA FIERA 1044
1999 FISCHER LOTHAR 1039
1999 BIANCO REMO 1042
2000 SELDEN ROGER 1048
2000 KEIZO MORISHITA 1047
2000 MORANDIS GINO 1049
2000 KEIZO MORISHITA 1050
2000 CARRIERI CLAUDIO 1051
2001 HAYASHI RYOICHI 1052
2002 BRODWOLF JURGEN 1053
2001 TANCREDI MICHELE 1054
2002 MICHAUX HENRI 1055
2002 NALIN DANIELE 1056
2002 SUGIYAMA ISAO 1057
2002 CARRIERI CLAUDIO 1058
2003 WILLEM DENISE 1059
2003 BERNARDINI CARLO 1060
2003 MORANDINI MARCELLO 1061
2003 LIPPI MASSIMO 1062
2003 FRUTTA RINO 1063
2003 SELDEN ROGER 1064
2003 REGALI DI NATALE 1065
2004 FLORIANI SERGIO 1066
2004 BALENA VINCENZO 1067
2004 SCHEGGI PAOLO 1068
2004 KNOLL AMALIA 1069
2004 CARRIERI CLAUDIO 1070
2004 SELDEN ROGER 1071
2005 LO GIUDICE MARCELLO 1072
2005 BUSSOLA MARIANNA 1073
2005 GADALETA VINCENZO 1074
2005 CATALANI G.C. 1075
2005 COLLETTIVA 1076
2005 COLLETTIVA 1077
2006 BIANCO REMO 1078
2006 PADOVESE ANTONELLA 1079
2006 SUGIYAMA ISAO 1080
2006 IMADA JUNKO 1081
2007 CATALANI G.C. 1082
2007 MULAS SANTI 1083
2007 ISOZAKI MARIKO 1084
2007 NALIN DANIELE 1085
2007 BUSSOLA ZORAT 1086
2007 COLLETTIVA 1087
2008 SPACE DE LANGES 1088
2008 SELDEN ROGER 1089